Sealey AP760M Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley 2 Drawers & L...

Sealey Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley AP760M, Heavy-Duty, 2 Drawers, Lockable Top, Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£272.68

Sealey AP760M Sealey AP760M 2 Drawer Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with Lockable Top - Red, Red

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AP760M Sealey AP760M 2 Drawer Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with Lockable Top - Red, Red

In stock
£279.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty 2 Drawer Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley + Lockable Top - Red

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with Lockable T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty 2 Drawer Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley + Lockable Top - Red

£287.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AP760M Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley with L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£290.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley 2 Drawers & Lockable Top - Red AP7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley 2 Drawers & Lockable Top Red

£294.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Sealey AP760M Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley Drawers & Lock Top Range - Sealey AP760M, Garage or workshop trolley with two shelves and a lockable gas sprung supported lid, which allows for items to be kept safe when not in use. Features two 40kg capacity drawers with ball-bearing slides. The unit features an additional screwdriver holder ideal for quick access whilst working. Two lower storage shelves with a 50kg capacity each, can be installed base down or base up to give either tool and component security or unobstructed access. Fitted with four heavy-duty Ø100mm PU castors, two of which are locking. Sealey AP760M Heavy-Duty Mobile Tool & Parts Trolley 2 Drawers & Lockable Top
£272.68
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AP850 Mobile Tool Chest with Tote Tray & Removable Assortme...
£72.20
Compare 37 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AP855 Mobile Stainless Steel/Composite Toolbox with 3 Compartments
£105.16
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MK76 Mobile Panel Storage Rack Holds 5 Panels
£170.65
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP4206BE 1120mm Mobile Tool Cabinet with Power Tool Charging Drawer
£1,173.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery