Sealey Mobile Workstation 10 Drawer with Backboard AP6310

Sealey Mobile Workstation AP6310 – 10-Drawer with Pegboard Panel

Sealey Mobile Workstation 10 Drawer with Backboard AP6310

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£997.12
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310 Superline PRO Mobile Workstation with Backboard 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,033.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Mobile Workstation with Backboard 10 Drawer AP6310

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,043.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 10 Drawer Mobile Workstation with Backboard - AP6310

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,050.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 10 Drawer Mobile Work Station Backboard Hands Free Shoulder Strap Ap6310

1-3 working days
£1,052.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 10 Drawer Mobile Workstation with Backboard - AP6310

In stock
£1,059.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AP6310 Superline PRO® Mobile Workstation with Backboard 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,099.16
Free Delivery

Sealey 10 Drawer Mobile Workstation with Backboard - AP6310

In stock
£1,110.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Mobile Workstation 10 Drawer with Backboard Superline Pro Storage Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,208.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Mobile Workstation 10 Drawer with Backboard AP6310

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 105kg / Type: Tool Chests / Overall Size Inc Handle (W x D x H): 1690 x 490 x 1432mm / Medium Drawer (x4): 505 x 415 x 143mm / Top Shelf (W x D x H): 1600 x 200 x 43mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AP6310 / Small Drawer (x6): 505 x 415 x 80mm / Cabinet (W x D x H): 538 x 480 x 650mm / Worktop Size (W x D x H): 1600 x 460 x 20mm
£997.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ap200 Mobile Workstation Adjustable Height
£139.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP2418 Mobile Workstation 8 Drawer with Ball Bearing Runners
£658.01
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Mobile Workstation Adjustable Height
£139.01
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Adjustable-Height Mobile Workstation With Removable Top Tray
£130.23
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey API1103A Industrial Mobile Workstation 5 Drawer & 1 Shelf L...
£1,105.93
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery