Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop APMSSTACK14W

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,446.28
GBP 1,446.28 / Tool Storage
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Modular Storage System Combo with Pressed Wood Worktop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,455.28
Free Delivery

Sealey APMSSTACK14W Superline PRO Modular Storage System Combo with Pressed Woo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,497.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage Combo

Unknown
£1,539.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage Combo 2040mm 460mm 2000mm

1-3 days
£1,539.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APMSSTACK14W Superline PRO® Modular Storage System Combo with Pressed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,680.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,756.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack14W

1-3 working days
£1,774.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage Combo 2040mm 460mm 2000mm

£1,828.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop APMSSTACK14W

Cheapest offer

Reel Cabinet (APMS63): 680 x 460 x 910mm / 7 Drawer Floor Cabinet (APMS64): 1360 x 460 x 910mm / Bundle Description: Aluminium handles and drawer pulls / Size: Complete Unit (APMSSTACK14W): 2040 x 460 x 2000mm / Manufacturer Part Number: APMSSTACK14W / Complete Unit (APMSSTACK14W): 2040 x 460 x 2000mm / Material: hammered metal finish / Colour: Multicoloured / Wall Cabinet (APMS65): 680 x 280 x 350mm / Type: Modular Storage Systems / Number of Drawers: 10 / Capacity: 2040 x 460 x 2000mm / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Wall Cabinet (APMS53): 680 x 280 x 350mm / Model: APMSSTACK14W / Features: Lockable / Wall Cabinet Tambour Front (APMS54): 680 x 280 x 350mm / Finish: hammered metal finish / Number of Items: 1
£1,446.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMSVCOMBO1 Modular Flat Shelf Van Storage System
£275.98
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS69 Modular Power Tool Rack 680Mm
£59.81
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS50BP Modular Back Panel 615Mm
£47.06
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modular Storage Cupboard - 1 Door
£99.75
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey APMS70 Modular Shelf
£35.49
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery