Sealey APMSSTACK15W Superline Pro® 4.9M Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop

Sealey Modular Tool Storage System Combo Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack15W

Sealey APMSSTACK15W Superline Pro® 4.9M Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2,693.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage Combo

Unknown
£2,878.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline Pro MSS Wood Worktop Storage Combo 4915mm 460mm 2000mm

1-3 days
£2,878.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Modular Tool Storage System Combo Pressed Wood Worktop Apmsstack15W

1-3 working days
£3,169.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro 4.9M Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop

3 to 5 days
£3,385.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Superline PRO® Storage System with Pressed Wood Worktop 4.9m APMSSTACK15W

3-5 days
£3,452.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey APMSVCOMBO2 Modular Slanted Shelf Van Storage System
£262.49
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTACK14W Modular Storage System Combo - Pressed Wood Worktop
£1,497.57
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS80COMBO3 Modular Storage System 665mm American Pro Workshop Cabinet
£1,051.25
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTACK14SS Modular Storage System Combo - Stainless Steel Worktop
£1,558.24
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Sealey 650mm Modular 5 Drawer Mobile Cabinet - APMS58
£340.93
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APMSSTACK15W Superline Pro® 4.9M Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop

Cheapest offer

Tough and durable construction with a hammered metal finish. Aluminium handles and drawer pulls. Drawers fitted with ball-bearing drawer slides. 36mm Pressed wood worktop. Gas struts on wall cabinet doors.Superline PRO® 4.9m Storage System - Pressed Wood Worktop• Package includes:• Model No. - Description• APMS64 - 1360mm 7 Drawer Modular Floor Cabinet• APMS52 - 680mm 2 Door Modular Floor Cabinet• APMS57 - 680mm Modular Multifunction Cabinet• APMS66 - Modular Mobile Workshop Trolley• APMS55 - 600mm Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet• APMS56 - 915mm 2 Door Modular Full Height Floor Cabinet• APMS54 - 680mm Modular Wall Cabinet Tambour Front (x2)• APMS65 - 680mm 2 Door Modular Wall Cabinet• APMS53 - 680mm Modular Wall Cabinet (x2)• APMS50BP - 615mm Modular Back Panel (x5)• APMS50UCD - Modular System Upright Connector Double (x4)• APMS50UCS - Modular System Upright Connector Single (x2)• APMS50WB - 1360mm Pressed Wood Worktop• APMS50WC - 2040mm Pressed Wood Worktop• This item is heavy. Extr
£2,693.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.