Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench With Racking & Pegboard 1820mm 300Kg Capacity Per Level

Sealey Modular Workbench APMWB1 - Heavy-Duty with Racking & Pegboard, 1.8m

Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench With Racking & Pegboard 1820mm 300Kg Capacity Per Level

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£320.27
Free Delivery

Sealey APMWB1 Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench with Racking & Pegboard 1820mm

3 working days
£399.00

Sealey APMWB1 Heavy-duty Modular Workbench With Racking And Pegboard, Multi

3 to 5 days
£404.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench with Racking & Pegboard - 300kg Capacity Per Level - APMWB1

In stock
£408.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench with Racking & Pegboard - 300kg Capacity Per Level - APMWB1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£411.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench with Racking & Pegboard - 300kg Capacity Per Level - APMWB1

In stock
£416.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Modular Workbench and Racking Kit

Unknown
£425.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Modular Workbench and Racking Kit 1.8m

1-3 days
£425.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench with Racking & Pegboard - 300kg Capacity Per Level - APMWB1

In stock
£430.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Superline Pro 5 Drawer Modular Workbench and Pegboard 1.83m
Free Delivery
Sealey APMWB60COMBO1SS Superline PRO® Modular Workbench with 3 Drawers
£867.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy-Duty Modular Workbench With Racking & Pegboard 1820mm 300Kg Capacity Per Level

Cheapest offer

Rubberwood workbench with racking storage and pegboard. Textured powder coat steel frame with three heavy-duty powder coated steel mesh shelves. Industrial structured beams offer added strength. Toolless assembly of upright and shelves with just basic assembly required to attach pegboards. Specifically designed and sized drawer units and cupboards available to keep storage tidy, see model numbers APMB1, APMB2, APMB3, APMB4 and APMB5 (sold separately).
£320.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)