Sealey Multi Grip Aluminium Rivets 3.2mm 13mm Pack of 200

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Multi Grip Aluminium Rivets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey RM3213S Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivet Standard Flange 3.2 X 13Mm Pack Of 200

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.52
Free Delivery

Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivet Standard Flange 3.2 x 13mm Pack of 200

1-2 days
£4.66
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Aluminium Multigrip Rivet 200 Pieces Standard Flange 3.2mm X 13mm Rm3213S

1-3 working days
£7.70
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey AK8536 Pliers Multi-Grip Self-Adjusting 250Mm
£18.74
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivets RM4827L - Large Flange 4.8mm x 27mm - Pack of 100
£8.28
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey RM4813L Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivet Large Flange Ø4.8 X 13Mm Pack Of 200
£13.33
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey RM4819S Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivet Standard Flange 4.8 x 19mm Pack of 200
£10.08
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Rm4827L Aluminium Multi-Grip Rivet Large Flange 4.8 X 27Mm Pack of 100
£9.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Multi Grip Aluminium Rivets 3.2mm 13mm Pack of 200

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 3.2mm x 13mm Multi Grip Aluminium Rivets offer extended length for joining thicker materials whilst maintaining the smaller 3.2mm diameter. This size is particularly useful for applications requiring a narrower hole diameter but with additional grip range for thicker or layered assemblies. Manufactured to DIN 7337 standards, these rivets ensure consistent quality and reliable performance across automotive repairs, sheet metal fabrication, and general construction work. The standard flange configuration provides a secure, professional finish whilst the multi-grip design accommodates varying material thicknesses with a single rivet specification. The aluminium material provides excellent corrosion resistance, making these rivets suitable for both interior and exterior applications. Lightweight yet durable, they're compatible with standard rivet guns and offer straightforward installation. Supplied in packs of 200, these rivets represent excellent value for workshops and trade
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)