Sealey 3 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Scraping Blade Set

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set SMTB3 Quick Change 3pc

Sealey 3 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Scraping Blade Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Scraping Blade Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraping Blade Set 3Pc

1-3 working days
£11.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Tool Scraper Blade Set 3pc Quick Change - SMTB3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 40pc 230V
£40.10
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey E540 Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 230V 40pc
£55.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey E5188 Multipurpose Rotary Tool & Engraver Kit 230V 219pc
£86.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 3 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Scraping Blade Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 3 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Scraping Blade Set is a universal accessory kit designed for cutting and scraping applications across a variety of materials. This versatile set features three different blade profiles to tackle different tasks, with each blade incorporating a quick change fitting compatible with Sealey and other leading oscillating multi-tool brands. The set comprises a 28 x 50mm sharp scraper blade for precision work, a 52 x 40mm flexible scraper blade for curved or contoured surfaces, and a 52 x 25mm rigid scraper blade for robust scraping applications. This combination of blade types makes the set ideal for tradespeople working in renovation, joinery, or general maintenance where different scraping requirements are encountered. The universal OIS quick change fitting ensures compatibility across multiple tool brands, offering flexibility if you use different multi-tools on site or need to share accessories between machines. With additional accessories av
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)