Siegen S0926 Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°

Sealey Needle Nose Pliers S0926 – Extra-Long 45° – 400mm – Silver

Siegen S0926 Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.75

Siegen Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Delivery from £3.50

Siegen Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45° Needle Nose Work Tools S0926

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Siegen Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45° Needle Nose Work Tools S0926

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Siegen 45° Angled Needle Nose Pliers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey S0926 Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Sealey S0926 Siegen Extra-Long 45° Needle Nose Pliers 400mm

£19.51
Free Delivery

Siegen Sealey 400mm (16") Extra Long Reach 45° Bent/Snipe Nose Pliers S0926

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen Extra-Long 45° Needle Nose Pliers 400mm S0926

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Siegen S0926 Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°

Cheapest offer

Siegen Extra-Long Needle Nose Pliers - Siegen Tools S0926, Manufactured from drop-forged, heat treated steel with a fully polished finish. Ideal for use in areas with limited access. Non-slip foam cushion grip handles. Siegen S0926 Needle Nose Pliers Extra-Long 400mm 45°
£14.75
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey AK8568 Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm
£33.60
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Bent Needle Nose Pliers AK8592 - 45° Double-Jointed Long Reach 335 mm
£19.41
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 280mm Ni-fe Finish
£22.69
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Siegen Needle Nose Pliers Set 3pc 275mm
£24.20
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Siegen S0436 Needle Nose Pliers 275mm 45°
£7.56
Compare 27 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)