Sealey NS044 Socket 11Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 11mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket 11mm 1/2" Square Drive Non-Sparking Walldrive 12 Point Ns044

1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 11mm NS044

3-5 days
£55.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

SEALEY Socket 11mm 1/2"sq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive® | NS044 | GSF Car Parts
£10.15
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey NS044 Socket 11Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Beryllium Copper. Die forged. WallDrive® socket configuration.11mm 1/2Sq Drive WallDrive® Socket - Non-Sparking• Beryllium Copper.• Manufactured from Beryllium Copper.• WallDrive® 12-point socket configuration.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. NS044Model No: NS044:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1/2Sq:Material: Beryllium Copper:Nett Weight: 0.085kg:Size: 11mm:PTDSEANS044
£8.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.