Sealey NS048 Socket 15Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.06
Free Delivery

Sealey NS048 Socket 15Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 15mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket 15mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 15mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 15mm 1/2" Square Drive Non-Sparking Walldrive 12 Point Ns048

1-3 working days
£12.41
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 15mm

£12.86
Free Delivery

Sealey NS048 Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 15mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY Socket 15mm 1/2"sq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive® | NS048 | GSF Car Parts
£10.76
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey NS048 Socket 15Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Beryllium Copper. Die forged. WallDrive® socket configuration.15mm 1/2Sq Drive WallDrive® Socket - Non-Sparking• Manufactured from Beryllium Copper.• Die forged.• WallDrive® 12-point socket configuration.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. NS048Model No: NS048:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1/2Sq:Material: Beryllium Copper:Nett Weight: 0.100kg:Size: 15mm:PTDSEANS048
£9.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com