Sealey NS051 Socket 18Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.07
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2" Square Drive Non-Sparking Walldrive 12 Point Ns051

1-3 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive - Non-Sparking WallDrive®

£13.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 18mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

Sealey NS051 Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 18mm

£13.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey NS051 Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 18mm
£75.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Socket 18mm 1/2"sq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive® | NS051 | GSF Car Parts
£11.96
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey NS051 Socket 18Mm 1/2inSq Drive - Non-Sparking Walldrive®

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Beryllium Copper. Die forged. WallDrive® socket configuration.18mm 1/2Sq Drive WallDrive® Socket - Non-Sparking• Manufactured from Beryllium Copper.• Die forged.• WallDrive® 12-point socket configuration.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. NS051Model No: NS051:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 1/2Sq:Material: Beryllium Copper:Nett Weight: 0.100kg:Size: 18mm:PTDSEANS051
£10.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com