Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£153.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

In stock
£159.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£159.70
Free Delivery

Sealey RP1500 Rotary Disc Polisher 150mm

Unknown
£159.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£161.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Rotary Polisher 150mm 1050W/230V

1-3 working days
£163.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ø150mm Rotary Polisher 1050W/230V - RP1500

Cheapest offer

Powerful 1050W motor enclosed in a heavy-duty composite housing. 6-Stage variable speed control from 700-2500rpm. Spindle lock for fast and easy pad changes. Fitted with 5m mains cable. Supplied with Ø150mm backing pad, side handle, wrench and spare brushes. THREE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 7.04597389352 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£153.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Rotary Polisher CP20VRPKIT 20V 150mm Kit
£189.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø150mm Cordless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPKIT2
£251.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Random Orbital Sander Variable Speed Dust-Free 150mm 750W/230V
£109.95
GBP 109.95 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BG150CX 150mm 6 Inch Bench Grinder Supplied With 2 Stones 240v
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Rotary Polisher CP20VRP SV20 Series 20V 150mm - Body Only
£96.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95