Sealey APMS18 Modular Heavy Duty Oak Corner Worktop 930mm

Sealey Oak Corner Worktop for Modular Corner Floor Cabinet 0.93m

Sealey APMS18 Modular Heavy Duty Oak Corner Worktop 930mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£199.00

Sealey Hardwood Corner Worktop 930mm Apms18

1-3 working days
£207.30
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS18 Modular Heavy Duty Oak Corner Worktop 930mm

Cheapest offer

The Sealey APMS18 is a high quality oak worktop designed for use with the APMS15 modular corner floor 930mm heavy-duty cabinet, providing a professional finish.
£199.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey APMS18 Modular Heavy Duty Oak Corner Worktop 930mm
£199.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey Premier 1.7M Corner Storage System - Oak Worktop Apmscombo6W
£3,872.83
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey APMS15 Modular Heavy Duty Corner Floor Cabinet 930mm
£849.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk