Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear Ø9-11Mm Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.04
Free Delivery

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

In stock
£5.51
Free Delivery

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.63
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear Ø9-11mm Pack of 25

3-5 days
£6.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Double Ear O Clips 25 Pieces Zinc Plated 9mm - 11mm 0.35" - 0.43" Ocde911

1-3 working days
£7.25
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.67
Free Delivery

Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear 9-11mm Pack of 25, Silver

In stock
£7.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY O-Clip Double Ear Ø9-11mm Pack Of 25 | OCDE911 | GSF Car Parts
£4.20
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey OCDE911 O-Clip Double Ear Ø9-11Mm Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Zinc plated double ear O-clips. Manufactured to DIN 1.0338. Suitable for use on various types of hydraulic hose.Ø9-11mm Double Ear O-Clip - Pack of 25• Double ear O-clip.• Manufactured to DIN 1.0338.• Zinc plated.• Suitable for use on hydraulic hose.• Model No. OCDE911Model No: OCDE911:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.06kg:Pack Qty: 25:Size: Ø9-11mm:Type: Double Ear:PTDSEAOCDE911
£3.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com