Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Sealey Oil Container Jdl5 with Lid and Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

In stock
£16.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Flexible Spout 5L - Black Lid

1-3 working days
£18.22
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Sealey Jdl5 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 5Ltr

Cheapest offer

Features:Polyethylene jug resistant to oil and most acids Removable flexible spout Screw cap and lid enables jug to be used as a container, to ensure safer handling of liquid, preventing spillages Scale for indication purposes only, not intended for 100% accuracy Specifications:Model No: JDL5Capacity: 5ltrHeight: 292Width: 198Length: 199
£12.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 3L Oil Container with Lime Lid & Flexible Spout - JDL3L
£13.55
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Drain Pan 9L
£34.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil/Fluid Drain and Recycling Container Drp09 - 54Ltr - Wheeled
£275.26
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Compressor Oil CPO/5 5 L
£54.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Oil/Fluid Drain Pan & Recycle Container 11 Liter
£43.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery