Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Sealey Oil Filter Band Wrench AK6415 73-82 mm Capacity

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.38
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filter Band Wrench With Pvc Dipped Handle 73-82mm Capacity Ak6415

1-3 working days
£12.08
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filter Swivel Wrench

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak6415 Oil Filter Band Wrench 73-82Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Features:Articulated filter wrench suitable for filters with limited access No ratchet or combination spanner necessary Swivel action tightens band on filter automatically PVC Dipped handle Specifications:Model No: AK6415Capacity: 73-82mmHeight: 263Width: 162Length: 37
£10.38
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Filter TPF01.F Replacement for TPF01
£18.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Oil Filter Drain Tube VS7010 - VAG FSI
£18.48
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Vs7110 Oil Filter Drain Tube And Bottle - Vag Fsi
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS7111 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø64.5Mm X 14 Flutes - Toyota
£12.47
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS7006 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Set 30pc
£108.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery