Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Sealey Oil Filter Pliers AK6411 – Forged, 54–108 mm Capacity

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.24
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.86
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Oil Filter Pliers

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Filter Pliers 60-108mm Capacity Ak6411

1-3 working days
£19.35
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

In stock
£20.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ak6411 Oil Filter Pliers Forged 54-108Mm Capacity

Cheapest offer

Features:Forged pliers with chemically blackened finish Serrated jaws and long handles for extra grip on oily filters Dipped non-slip rubber grip handles for added comfort and control Features angled jaws, for use in confined engine bays Specifications:Model No: AK6411Capacity: 60-108mmHeight: 351Width: 99Length: 47
£15.24
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Filter TPF01.F Replacement for TPF01
£18.47
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Oil Filter Drain Tube VS7010 - VAG FSI
£18.48
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Vs7110 Oil Filter Drain Tube And Bottle - Vag Fsi
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS7111 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø64.5Mm X 14 Flutes - Toyota
£12.47
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS7006 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Set 30pc
£108.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery