Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300Mm Capacity 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Oil Filter Strap Wrench AK6403, 300mm, 3/8 & 1/2 Sq Drive

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300Mm Capacity 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Remover 3/8 + 1/2 Dr - 300mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.41
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench 300mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Remover 3/8 + 1/2 Dr - 300mm Diameter

In stock
£20.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300mm Capacity 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£21.66
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Remover 3/8 + 1/2 Dr - 300mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.72
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Remover 3/8 + 1/2 Dr - 300mm Diameter

In stock
£21.96
Free Delivery

Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Remover 3/8 + 1/2 Dr - 300mm Diameter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Oil Filter Remover - Ford/jaguar/citroen/peugeot 2.0D/2.2D Diesel | VS7200 | GSF Car Parts
£22.93
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS7200 Oil Filter Remover - Ford/Jaguar/Citroen/Peugeot 2.0D/2.2D Diesel
£16.51
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil Filter Drain Tube VS7010 - VAG FSI
£18.16
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS7111 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Ø64.5Mm X 14 Flutes - Toyota
£10.08
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Filter TPF01.F Replacement for TPF01
£18.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK6403 Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300Mm Capacity 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Satin finish cast steel body with 3/8 and 1/2Sq drive. Designed for use with ratchet wrench but may also be used with a 21mm(13/16) spanner. Extra-wide nylon webbing strap.3/8 & 1/2Sq Drive Oil Filter Strap Wrench Ø300mm Capacity• Satin finish cast steel body with 3/8 and 1/2Sq drive.• May also be used with a 21mm(13/16) spanner.• Extra-wide Nylon webbing strap suitable for filters up to Ø300mm.• Use with ratchet wrench.• Model No. AK6403Model No: AK6403:Brand: Sealey:Capacity:
£18.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com