Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Sealey Oil Inspection Syringe VS407 350 ml

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.46
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Oil Inspection Multipurpose Syringe With Viton Seal 350Ml Red Vs407

1-3 working days
£36.64
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.45
Free Delivery

Sealey VS407 Oil Inspection Syringe

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

In stock
£38.49
Free Delivery

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

In stock
£40.41
Free Delivery

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.41
Free Delivery

Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

In stock
£40.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey VS407 Oil / Fluid Inspection / Transfer Syringe Viton Seals Locking Valve

Cheapest offer

Features:Multipurpose syringe with Viton seal, ideal for the transfer of oils/fluids to and from vehicle components such as gearboxes and differentials Translucent body allows easy inspection of oils and fluids Includes twist shut-off valve to stop fluid escaping Specifications:Model No: VS407Capacity: 350mlFluid Compatibility: AdBlue, Antifreeze, Brake Fluid, Diesel, Oil, WaterHeight: 75Width: 420Length: 85, Weight: 1.03176338616 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£31.46
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pocket Brake Fluid Tester Electrolytic Oil Inspection Detector - Sealey VS0272
£39.75
GBP 39.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil & Fluid Inspection Syringe VS405 1.5L
£49.69
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey VS404 Fluid Transfer Inspection Syringe Diff/Gearbox filler Large 200ml
£26.20
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Oil and Fluid Inspection Syringe MS166 70 ml
£8.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Spring Loaded Oil Refill Syringe 1.1 Litre
£72.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95