Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Sealey Oxyacetylene Welding Torch Set SGA20 – Nozzles 2, 5 & 10

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set Lightweight Copper Nozzles Sga20

1-3 working days
£126.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

In stock
£129.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

In stock
£135.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

In stock
£145.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Oxy Acetylene Welding Torch Set, Welding Torch, Welding Nozzle No's 2, 5 & 10 - SGA20

Cheapest offer

OXY ACETYLENE - Uses a mixture of oxygen and acetylene to weld. DUAL CONTROLS - Allows for control of oxygen and acetylene flow to create different flames. MULTIPLE TIPS - Supplied with different sizes of welding nozzle for different thicknesses of metal. HIGH QUALITY - Lightweight copper nozzles. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Manufacturer: Sealey
£122.36
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Welding Hose Set Oxyacetylene EN 559 10Mtr Welding Accessories WH10
£106.15
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey WH10 Welding Hose Set Oxyacetylene EN ISO 3821 (EN 559) 10m
£96.91
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey WH10 Welding Hose Set Oxyacetylene EN ISO 3821 (EN 559) 10m
£102.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Welding Hose Set Oxyacetylene En Iso 3821 (En 559) 5M Wh05
£64.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Welding Hose Set Oxyacetylene EN ISO 3821 (EN 559) 10m - Sealey WH10 New
£132.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery