Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.69
3.97 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

In stock
£40.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board With Suction Cup & Flexible Neck Re025

1-3 working days
£40.55
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PDR Line Board

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

In stock
£42.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

In stock
£43.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Paintless Dent Repair Line Board - RE025

Cheapest offer

To be used alongside other dent repair tools for added accuracy. Suction cup and flexible neck provides precise positioning. Reflected lines distort when aligned over damaged area, providing visual aid when dressing the panel. Board Size: 300 x 210mm
£39.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey RE105 Hot Glue Paintless Dent Repair Kit 230V Car Van Garage Workshop
£154.89
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RE105 Hot Glue Paintless Dent Repair Kit
£188.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey RE104 Paintless Dent Repair Kit 3Pc
£33.70
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey PDR Line Board RE025LED 12V LED
£59.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Paintless Dent Repair (PDR) Knockdown Tool RT013
£16.98
Compare 13 prices
Machinemart.co.uk