Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Sealey PC300BLFF10 Foam Filter For Pc300Bl Pack Of 10

Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Pack Of 10 Foam Filter for PC300BL - PC300BLFF10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Pack Of 10 Foam Filter for PC300BL - PC300BLFF10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Sealey PC300BLFF10 Foam Filter for PC300BL - Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL - Pack of 10 PC300BLFF10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Pack of 10 PC300BLFF10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
Free Delivery

Sealey PC300BLFF10 Foam Filter for PC300BL Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Pack of 10 PC300BLFF10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Pack of 10 Vacuum Cleaner Part

£15.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Foam Filter for PC300BL Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

These foam filters are genuine replacement consumables designed specifically for the Sealey PC300BL wet and dry vacuum cleaner. Supplied in a convenient pack of 10, these filters ensure you have plenty of spares for regular maintenance and optimal performance of your vacuum. Foam filters play an essential role in protecting the motor of wet and dry vacuum cleaners whilst maintaining strong suction performance. Regular replacement of foam filters helps extend the working life of your vacuum cleaner and ensures consistent extraction efficiency across workshop cleaning tasks. This bulk pack of 10 filters is ideal for professional workshops, contractors and facilities where the PC300BL vacuum cleaner sees regular use. Having replacement filters readily available minimises downtime and keeps your vacuum operating at peak efficiency. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 10 provides long-term supply of replacement filters • Genuine Sealey parts designed specifically for PC300BL model • Maintains
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PC300BLFF10 Foam Filter for PC300BL - Pack of 10
£36.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foam Filter for PC300BL Pack of 10 - Sealey PC300BLFF10 New
£27.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery