Sealey PC300SD 30L Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry with Stainless Steel Drum & Detachab

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.59
Free Delivery

SEALEY PC300SD VACUUM CLEANER INDUSTRIAL 30L 1400W/230V STAINLESS DRUM

£133.71
Free Delivery

Sealey PC300SD Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L

Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 30ltr 1400W/230V Stainless Bin Cleaning Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.61
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 30L 1400W/230V Stainless Drum PC300SD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 30L Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry with Stainless Steel Drum & Detachable Leaf

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Stainless Steel Drum 30L 1400W/230V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 30L 1400W/230V Stainless Drum Pc300Sd

1-3 working days
£142.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Vacuum Cleaner Industrial 30L 1400W/230V Stainless Drum PC300SD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey PC300SD 30L Vacuum Cleaner Wet & Dry with Stainless Steel Drum & Detachab

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: qWUAAOSwF3Vgi-wQ / Manufacturer Part Number: PC300SD / UPC: 5024209684682 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: PC300SD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012045368 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey PC300SD Red Vacuum Cleaner / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Wet/Dry / Filters: Double Filter System / EAN: 5024209684682 / GTIN: 5024209684682 / Capacity: 30 L / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 62cm / Model: PC300SD / Included Accessories: Filter / Features: Blower / Width: 45cm / Cord Type: Corded / Item Weight: 10 kg / Power: 1400 W
£131.59
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 3000W motor: Powerful suction for tough jobs.
• 30-litre capacity: Longer cleaning sessions without emptying.
• Compact design: Easy to maneuver and store.