Sealey PC400MA Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum M

Sealey Pc400Ma Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum M Class Filtration Self-Clean

Sealey PC400MA Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum M

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum - PC400MA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.45
Free Delivery

Sealey PC400MA M Class Dust-Free Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 40L with Au

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner, 40L, 1600W, M Class Filtration, Self-Clean, Air/Electric Power Tools - PC400MA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£355.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc400Ma Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum M Class Filtration Self-Clean

1-3 working days
£355.04
Free Delivery

Sealey PC400MA 1600W/230V M Class Dust-Free Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 40L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£357.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum PC400MA

£362.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum - PC400MA

£367.44
Free Delivery

Sealey PC400MA Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L

Unknown
£376.15
• 1
• 2
Sealey PC400MA Dust-Free Wet & Dry Industrial Vacuum Cleaner 40L Plastic Drum M

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 15.2kg / Type: Vacuum Cleaners / Manufacturer Part Number: PC400MA
£345.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey PC400MA M Class Dust-Free Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 40L with
£392.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey M Class Dust Bag for PC400MA - PC400MDB
£17.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey M Class HEPA Filter for PC400MA Vacuum Cleaner
£22.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95