Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.37
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Plastic Pipe Cutter With Powder Coated Aluminium Body 6-42mm Pc41

1-3 working days
£35.72
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.34
0.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

In stock
£37.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

In stock
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

In stock
£38.49
Delivery from £4.02
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pc41 Plastic Pipe Cutter Quick Release ?6-42Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Powder coated aluminium body Operates with a simple plier action Ratchet cutting action and quick release mechanism Heat treated stainless steel cutting blade Fitted with safety lock and comfort grip handles, Weight: 0.95680621708 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£32.37
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk