Sealey Peh2001 Industrial Ptc Fan Heater 2000W/230V

Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v

Used Offers from £51.97

Sealey Peh2001 Industrial Ptc Fan Heater 2000W/230V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Fan Heater Industrial PTC 230V Two Thermostat Heat Work Bench 2000W [EEK: Not Applicable]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W/230V PEH2001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.80
Free Delivery

Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 240v

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery

Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W/230V

Unknown
£53.46

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater With Power Cable 3-Pin Plug 2000W/230V PEH2001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial PTC Fan Heater With Power Cable 3-Pin Plug 2000W/230V PEH2001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery
Sealey Peh2001 Industrial Ptc Fan Heater 2000W/230V

Cheapest offer

Features PTC heat conducting ceramic elements to achieve an instant, odour-free heat. Ambient room thermostat maintains temperature at a preset level. Ideal for industrial applications with two heat settings or fan only. Supplied with power cable and 3-pin plug.INSTANT HEAT - Features PTC heat conducting ceramic elements for immediate odour-free heat. THERMOSTAT - Maintains room temperature at a preset level. ADJUSTABLE - Ideal for industrial applications with two heat settings or fan only. MAINS POWERED - Supplied with 1.3m power cable and 3-pin plug. USER-FRIENDLY - Integral carry handle and stand make this lightweight heater ideal for homes, garages and offices.
£38.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W/230V
£34.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W / 230V
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Peh2001 Industrial Ptc Fan Heater 2000W/230V
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey PEH2001 Industrial PTC Fan Heater 2000W/230V
£71.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery