Sealey Vs158 Piston Ring Compressor 150Mm

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor VS158 - 60-150 mm

Sealey Vs158 Piston Ring Compressor 150Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.27
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor 150mm Ø60-150mm Piston Ring Clamp/Compressor VS158

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor 150mm Ø60-150mm Piston Ring Clamp/Compressor VS158

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor 150mm Ø60-175mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.67
Free Delivery

Sealey VS158 150mm Piston Ring Compressor 60-150mm Capacity

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor With Sprung Steel Wrap 150mm 60-175mm Vs158

1-3 working days
£29.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs158 Piston Ring Compressor 150Mm

In stock
£29.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs158 Piston Ring Compressor 150Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.69
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Piston Ring Compressor 150mm 60-150mm - VS158

£29.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Vs158 Piston Ring Compressor 150Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Quality construction with sprung steel wrap and ratchet action tension mechanism Supplied with steel key Specifications:Model No: VS158Depth: 150mmCapacity: 60-150mmHeight: 164Width: 86Length: 87, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£24.27
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS156 Piston Ring Compressor 75Mm Ø60-175Mm
£17.33
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey VS157 Piston Ring Compressor 100Mm Ø60-150Mm
£19.64
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey SMC15 Piston Ring Compressor 50Mm Ø38-83Mm
£11.79
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey VS156 75mm Piston Ring Compressor 60-175mm Capacity
£39.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery