Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack 300Mm

Sealey Pliers Rack PR02 12 Bay Red 300mm

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack 300Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack, Red, 300mm

In stock
£17.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Pliers Rack With Adjustable Rigid Dividers Abs Plastic 300mm Pr02

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack, Red, 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.63
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack, Red, 300mm

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Bay Plier Rack

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 12 Bay Plier Rack

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack, Red, 300mm

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack, Red, 300mm

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey PR01 Premier Pliers Rack 250mm
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Pliers Rack PR01 10-Bay Red 250mm
£10.98
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey PR03 Premier Pliers Rack 520mm
£35.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Pliers Rack 520mm | PR03 | GSF Car Parts
£24.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PR02 Pliers Rack 300Mm

Cheapest offer

Adjustable rigid dividers for the organised storage of a variety of pliers. Holds up to 12 pliers. Manufactured from ABS plastic. Ideal for using in tool chest drawers.300mm Pliers Rack• Adjustable rigid dividers for the organised storage of a variety of pliers.• Holds up to 12 pliers.• Manufactured from ABS plastic.• Ideal for using in tool chest drawers.• Model No. PR02Model No: PR02:Brand: Premier:Capacity: 12:Length: 300mm:Nett Weight: 0.310kg:PTDSEAPR02
£17.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com