Sealey PM120L110V Electric Paddle Mixer 120L 1400W/110V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£121.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Electric Paddle Mixer 120L 1400W/110V Pm120L110V

1-3 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Electric Paddle Mixer 120L 1400W/110V

3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey PM120L110V 120ltr Electric Paddle Mixer 1400W/110V

In stock
£127.48
Free Delivery

Sealey PM120L110V 120ltr Electric Paddle Mixer 1400W/110V

In stock
£127.49
Free Delivery

Sealey PM120L110V 120ltr Electric Paddle Mixer 1400W/110V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£130.65
Free Delivery

Sealey PM120L Electric Paddle Mixer Drill 110v

1-3 days
£130.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PM120L Electric Paddle Mixer Drill

Unknown
£130.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey PM120L110V 120ltr Electric Paddle Mixer 1400W/110V

In stock
£132.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Electric Paddle Mixer 120L 1400W/110V | PM120L110V | GSF Car Parts
£124.10
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey PM120L110V Electric Paddle Mixer 120L 1400W/110V

Cheapest offer

Powerful 110V electric mixer with a mixing volume of up to 120L. 6-Speed settings and soft start allow for greater control when mixing. Supplied with two mixing paddles capable of mixing paint varnish tile adhesive cement plaster mortar as well as a number of other liquid and dense materials. Lightweight at only 7.5kg. Fitted with over 2m of power cable.120L Electric Paddle Mixer 1400W/110V• Powerful 110V electric mixer with a mixing volume of up to 120L.• 6-Speed settings and soft start allow for greater control when mixing.• Supplied with two mixing paddles capable of mixing paint varnish tile adhesive cement plaster mortar as well as a number of other liquid and dense materials.• Lightweight at only 7.5kg.• Fitted with over 2m of power cable.• Model No. PM120L110VModel No: PM120L110V:Brand: Sealey:Mixing Capacity: 120L:Motor Power: 1400W:Nett Weight: 7.5kg:No-Load Speed: 0-800rpm:Paddle Size: Ø140mm:Supply: 110V:Thread: M14:PTDSEAPM120L110V
£121.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com