Sealey Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat Scr10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.53
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCR10 Pneumatic Mechanicfts Seat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.91
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.29
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR10 Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Unknown
£74.22

Sealey SCR10 Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Gas Sprung Mechanics Seat With Height Adjustment 390 & 520mm SCR10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.71
Free Delivery

Sealey SCR10 Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat Adjustable Height

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Pneumatic Swivel Action Mechanic's Seat SCR10

£79.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat Scr10

Cheapest offer

- Swivel action seat with lever operated pneumatic height adjustment between 390 and 520mm.- Padded cushion for added comfort.- Seat glides across workshop floor on five ?60mm ball-bearing castors.- Base doubles as temporary storage tray.
£68.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Gas Sprung Mechanic's Seat
£69.45
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCR15 Mechanic's Seat and Tool Tray Combo
£76.68
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCR10 Pneumatic Mechanic's Seat
£93.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mechanic's Seat SCR10 – Gas Sprung
£67.53
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Height Adjustable Mechanics Tool Tray Seat
£56.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery