Sealey PTCWB150 Polishing Bonnet Ø150Mm

Sealey Polishing Bonnet PTCWB150 – Hook and Loop – 150 mm

Sealey PTCWB150 Polishing Bonnet Ø150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.67
Free Delivery

Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet - PTCWB150

1-2 days
£5.38
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Hook and Loop Polishing Bonnet 150mm

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hook and Loop Polishing Bonnet

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet - PTCWB150

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Polishing Bonnet Hook-And-Loop Reusable Multipurpose 150mm Ptcwb150

1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet - PTCWB150

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet - PTCWB150

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet - PTCWB150

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Electric MS900PS 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet
£99.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey MS900PS Sander/polisher 170mm 6-speed 1300W/230V
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY MS900PS Electric 6 Speed 170mm 1300w Sander Polisher & Polishing Bonnet
£96.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Lithium-Ion Polisher Impact Resistant Housing 240mm 18V Cp2518L
£72.80
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey MS900PS 1300W 6 Speed 170mm Electric Sander Polisher + Polishing Bonnet
£99.92
GBP 99.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PTCWB150 Polishing Bonnet Ø150Mm

Cheapest offer

Hook-and-loop backed polishing bonnet ideal for polishing removing wax cleaning and drying surfaces. Suitable for use with most Ø150mm hook-and-loop backing pads such as Sealey Model No. CP108VSPBO and other leading brands. Hook-and-loop backed for easy installation and removal. Pad can be washed for multiple uses.Ø150mm Polishing Bonnet• Hook-and-loop backed polishing bonnet ideal for polishing removing wax cleaning and drying surfaces.• Suitable for use with most Ø150mm hook-and-loop backing pads such as Sealey Model No. CP108VSPBO and other leading brands.• Hook-and-loop backed for easy installation and removal.• Pad can be washed for multiple uses.• Model No. PTCWB150Model No: PTCWB150:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.04kg:Size(s): Ø150:PTDSEAPTCWB150
£4.67
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com