Sealey Portable Ventilator 300mm with 5m Ducting VEN300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting - VEN300

In stock
£208.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting - VEN300

In stock
£208.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Volume Portable Air Ventilator

Unknown
£212.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Hi Volume Portable Air Ventilator 300mm

1-3 days
£212.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Portable Ventilator with 5m Ducting 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Volume Portable Air Ventilator 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.95
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.59
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator with 5m Ducting 300mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Portable Ventilator 250mm with 5m Ducting VEN250
£159.91
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VEN200 Portable Ventilator Ø200mm with 5m Ducting
£134.64
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting
£188.51
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Portable High Volume Air Ventilator on Wheels 500mm
£486.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey Portable Ventilator 300mm with 5m Ducting VEN300

Cheapest offer

Airflow: 63m????/min (2225cfm) / Overall Efficiency (n): 51% / Power Source: Electric / Supply: 230V / Number of Heat Settings: 1 / UPC: 5024209782838 / MPN: VEN300 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14023362715 / Depth: 36cm / Colour: Red / Measurement Category: C / Control Style: Push Button / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 39 cm / Height: 59cm / Maximum Airflow: 65m????/min(2295cfm) / Width: 44cm / Static Pressure: 3.8mbar / Manufacturer Part Number: VEN300 / Efficiency Category: Static / Fan Speed: 2800rpm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Ven300 Portable Ventilator 300mm / Noise Level: 61db(A) / Brand: Sealey / Fan Diameter: 300mm / Nett Weight: 9.6kg / Type: Air Treatment / Replacement Parts: VEN300AK1/VEN300AK2 / EAN: 5054630030444 / GTIN: 5024209782838 / IP Rating: IP55 / Efficiency Grade: 40 / Mounting Location: Floor / Item Weight: 19.9 kg / Power: 350W
£205.02
ebay.co.uk