Sealey Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting - VEN300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£208.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Volume Portable Air Ventilator

Unknown
£212.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Portable Ventilator with 5m Ducting 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.90
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator 300mm with 5m Ducting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.73
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator with 5m Ducting 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi Volume Portable Air Ventilator 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Portable Ventilator with 5m Ducting 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.08
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.59
Free Delivery

Sealey VEN300 Portable Ventilator 300mm with 5mtr Ducting

£301.67
GBP 301.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Portable Ventilator Ø300mm with 5m Ducting - VEN300

Cheapest offer

VOLUME VENTILATION - Ideal for use where high volume clean air delivery is required; Airflow: 3900m³/hr(2295cfm) - 65m ³/min. DIVERSE USAGE - Can be used across multiple industries including but not exclusive to: Marine, roof spaces and building sites, cable/pipe ducts and workshops DUCTING SUPPLIED - 5m Ducting is supplied with this product. 10m ducting is available but not supplied (VEN200AK2). LIGHT WEIGHT - Light weight with large carry handle making it easily portable. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range; Trusted by professionals; all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 29.0128336792 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£208.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Portable High Volume Air Ventilator on Wheels 500mm
£447.47
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Portable Air Ventilator 500mm with 5m Ducting 230V 1100W 1420 rpm VEN500
£553.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VEN500 Portable Ventilator 500mm with 5m Ducting
£525.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VEN250 Portable Ventilator Ø250mm with 5m Ducting
£155.27
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)