Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Sealey Power Inverter PI1000 - 12V to 240V, 1000W - Red

Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£147.56
Free Delivery

Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.56
Free Delivery

Power Inverter Modified Sine Wave 1000W 12V DC - 230V ~ 50Hz

3-5 days
£148.01
Free Delivery

Sealey 1000W Power Inverter 12V Dc Power Supply Usb Port - 230V 50Hz Pi1000

1-3 working days
£148.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 12v to 240v Power Inverter

Unknown
£148.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey 12v to 240v Power Inverter 1000 Watts

1-3 days
£148.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£151.01
Free Delivery

Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 160A 230V
£237.51
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 40A Plasma Inverter with Compressor - PP40PLUS
£585.46
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Mwh120I Handheld mma/arc Inverter Welder 120A
£105.28
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Inverter Pure Sine Wave Usb Outlet 300W 12V Dc - 230V 50Hz Psi300
£118.16
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey TIG130 TIG/MMA Inverter Welder 130Amp 230V
£173.81
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey PI1000 Power Inverter 1000W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz , Red

Cheapest offer

Supplies continuous smooth 230V power from 12V DC power supply found in cars, caravans, boats or commercials. Suitable for powering small TVs, laptops, power tools and various other electrical equipment rated under 1000W (maximum under load). Features USB port (5V/2.1A) for use on various domestic electronic equipment such as digital cameras and mobile phones. Aluminium case provides durability and maximum heat dissipation. Safety features include automatic overload shut-down, short circuit protection, low voltage alarm, low voltage shutdown and overheat shutdown., Weight: 5.9965735264 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£147.56
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk