Sealey AK8284 Power Tool Bit Set 35Pc Impact Grade

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade

Used Offers from £32.98

Sealey AK8284 Power Tool Bit Set 35Pc Impact Grade

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Delivery from £3.50

AK8284 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

1-2 days
£28.45
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK8284 Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade

Unknown
£28.45

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade With Carry Case - AK8284

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35pc Impact Grade With Carry Case - AK8284

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8284 Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set 35pc

£29.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set 35pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 35 Pieces Impact Grade Daily Professional Use Ak8284

1-3 working days
£29.92
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Battery SV20 Series 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion
£65.13
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP1200BP4 12V 4Ah SV12 Series Li-ion Power Tool Battery
£36.98
Compare 43 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey BK04 20v Cordless SV20V Li-ion Battery 4ah Pack of 2 4ah
£121.56
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VBP2 Power Tool Battery 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion for CP20V Series
£37.95
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Tool Battery CP650BP - 18V 4Ah Lithium-ion for CP650LI & CP650LIHV
£60.61
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8284 Power Tool Bit Set 35Pc Impact Grade

Cheapest offer

Popular range of impact grade power tool bits and accessories for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. Features fully ground impact grade hex shank HSS 4341 drill bits. Includes Chrome Vanadium steel impact grade bit holder screw guide and nut setters. Supplied in storage case.35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set• Popular range of impact grade power tool bits and accessories for the professional user.• Forged from high quality S2 steel.• Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load.• Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing.• Features fully ground impact grade hex shank HSS 4341 drill bits.• Includes Chrome Vanadium steel impact grade bit holder with screw guide and nut setters.• Contents: 25mm Bits; Phillips - #1 #2 (x2) #
£27.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com