Sealey AK8280 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set AK8280 Premier 44pc Impact Grade

Used Offers from £35.99

Sealey AK8280 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 44 Pieces Impact Grade 1/4" Hex Forged S2 Steel Ak8280

1-3 working days
£29.24
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8280 - 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.29
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8280 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set Premier 44pc Impact Grade Drill Screwdriver Case

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set Premier 44pc Impact Grade Drill Screwdriver Case

£32.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8280 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£32.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 44pc Impact Grade With Carry Case - AK8280

£34.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Tool Bit Set 44pc Impact Grade With Carry Case - AK8280

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK8280 44pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set

Cheapest offer

Popular range of impact grade power tool bits and accessories for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. Includes Chrome Vanadium steel impact grade bit holder, screw guide, nut setters and 3/8"Sq drive socket adaptor., Weight: 1.2897042327 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP18VLDBP Power Tool Battery 18V 1.5Ah Lithium-Ion For Cp18Vld
£33.28
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Cordless Power Tool Battery CPG18VBP 18V for CPG18V
£63.59
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Power Tool Battery SV20 Series 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion
£64.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP108VBP 10.8V 2Ah SV10.8 Series Lithium-ion Power Tool Battery
£29.99
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VBP8 SV20 Series Power Tool Battery 20V 8Ah
£111.47
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery