Sealey Premier 1/4" Hex Drive Micro Bit Driver Ratchet 1/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 1/4" Hex Drive Micro Bit Driver Ratchet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex - AK6970

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery

Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex - AK6970

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK6970 Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex

£18.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4" Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4" Hex - AK6970

In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Premier 1/4" Hex Drive Micro Bit Driver Ratchet 1/4"

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier 1/4" Hex Drive Micro Bit Driver Ratchet is a compact precision tool designed for working in confined spaces where standard ratchets cannot reach. Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel, this micro ratchet combines robust construction with a fully polished micro satin finish for long-lasting performance. The 72-tooth ratchet mechanism delivers an ultra-smooth action with a minimal swing arc, making it ideal for applications where limited hand movement is available. The flip reverse function allows quick directional changes, whilst the head-mounted knurled spinner disc enables rapid tightening or loosening of fixings when torque requirements are minimal. The 1/4" hex drive accepts standard hex bits, providing versatility across various fastening tasks. This micro bit driver ratchet is particularly suited to working on electronics, small appliances, automotive interiors, and other applications where precision and access are paramount. At just 90mm
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7926 Premier Platinum Socket Set 1/4" & 1/2"Sq Drive 108pc
£105.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7997 Ratchet Wrench 1/4inSq Drive - Premier Black
£17.44
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Micro Ratchet Bit Driver & Wrench 1/4"Sq & 1/4"Hex Drive
£20.44
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50