Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.19
Free Delivery

Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive - Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.71
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895

In stock
£141.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 10 Pieces 3/8"Sq Drive - Metric - AK59895

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.74
Free Delivery

Sealey AK59895 Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 10pc 3/8"Sq Drive - Metric

Unknown
£144.00

Sealey Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 10 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive - Metric Ak59895

1-3 working days
£144.06
Free Delivery

Sealey AK59895 Premier Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Torque Adaptor Spanner Set 10 Pieces 3/8"Sq Drive - Metric - AK59895

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM STEEL - Heat treated and hardened for extra resistance to corrosion with a fully polished mirror finish. 12-POINT WALLDRIVE RINGS - Allows application of up to 30% more torque without damaging the fixing STUBBY CONFIGURATION - Suitable for limited access applications. 10PC SET - Sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm. IDEAL FOR USE WITH TORQUE WRENCHES - Please note: a setting adjustment is required to compensate for the increased length of leverage when using these torque adaptors. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£129.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Universal Joint Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc - AK68220
£62.28
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Extra-Long Combination Spanner Set 10Pc Ak6310
£94.10
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6215 Spline Socket Bit Set 1/2inSq Drive - 10pc
£28.82
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery