Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved - TBTE04

Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set – VDE Approved, Insulated – Module Tray TBTE04

Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved - TBTE04

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TBTE04 Insulated VDE Screwdriver Set EVA tray 7pc Electrician Hybrid EV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Screwdriver Set 7pc VDE Approved - TBTE04

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Screwdriver Set 7 Pieces Vde Approved For Hybrid & Electric Vehicles

1-3 working days
£43.36
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Screwdriver Set 7pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Screwdriver Set 7pc - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved - TBTE04

In stock
£44.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved - TBTE04

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Screwdriver Set 7pc VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier 7pc Screwdriver Set - VDE Approved - TBTE04

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium shafts with magnetic and corrosion resistant tips Fully insulated to VDE and EN 60900 standards to protect up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC Slotted voltage tester with transparent moulded handle to magnify lamp upon direct contact to AC mains. Contents: Slotted; 3 x 75, 5.5 x 125, 6.5 x 150mm, Phillips; #0 x 75, #1 x 100, #2 x 100, Slotted Voltage Tester for 110-250V Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 7pc - VDE Approved
£12.21
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2737 Universal Joint & Socket Adaptor Set 7Pc 1/4in 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive
£24.45
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK4325HV Screwdriver Set 7Pc Gripmax® - Hi-Vis Green
£19.56
Compare 38 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Premier 7 Piece WallDrive® 100T Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set AK63945
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery