Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm - Hi-Vis Green

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.90
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7306HV Breaker Bar 600mm 1/2"Sq Drive Premier Power Bar Wheel Wrench

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Breaker Bar 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm - Hi-Vis Green

£27.19
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

In stock
£27.52
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7306HV 600mm 1/2 Sq Drive Breaker Bar Premier Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Breaker Bar 600mm 1/2" Drive Hi-Vis Green Wheel Wrench Cracker AK7306HV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

In stock
£28.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Breaker Bar - Hi-Vis Green 600mm AK7306HV

Cheapest offer

Length: 600mm. Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel bar with high chrome finish. Long, slim style handle and spring loaded socket retention. Comfortable soft grip handle. Fully replaceable knuckle joint*. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Manufacturer: Sealey
£26.90
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Breaker Bar AK7307HV - 1/2" Sq Drive, 750mm, Premier Hi-Vis Green
£30.75
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Breaker Bar AK730B - 600mm 1/2in Sq Drive - Blue
£16.54
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Breaker Bar AK7306 – 1/2" Sq Drive 600mm
£23.13
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK730B Premier Breaker Bar 1/2"Sq Drive 600mm - Blue
£48.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7307HV Premier Breaker Bar 1/2"Sq Drive 750mm - Hi-Vis Green
£50.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery