Sealey AK7308 Extendable Breaker Bar 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Premier Extendable Breaker Bar AK7308 1/2" Sq Drive 630mm

Sealey AK7308 Extendable Breaker Bar 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar - AK7308

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar - AK7308

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Drive Extendable Breaker Bar 1/2" 630mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 1/2" Drive Extendable Breaker Bar

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Extendable Breaker Bar 1/2" Square Drive Hardened & Tempered Ak7308

1-3 working days
£19.44
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar - AK7308

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar - AK7308

In stock
£21.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar - AK7308

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK6682 Flexi-Head Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive Extendable
£36.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6682 Premier Locking Flexi-Head Extendable Ratchet Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£55.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 3/8" Drive Extendable Flexible Head Ratchet 3/8"
£34.63
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ratchet Wrench Ak6688 – 1/2" Square Drive, Extendable
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK6691 Ratchet Wrench 3/4inSq Drive Extendable
£131.36
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7308 Extendable Breaker Bar 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish. Handle extension retained at set increments with a quick release locking ring giving five different shaft lengths from 480-630mm. Spring loaded socket retention. Fully replaceable knuckle joint*.*Note: Knuckle joints are not covered by the lifetime guarantee and are treated as consumable items.1/2Sq Drive Extendable Breaker Bar• Hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished mirror finish.• Handle extension retained at set increments with a quick release locking ring giving five different shaft lengths from 480-630mm. • Spring loaded socket retention.• Fully replaceable knuckle joint*.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK7308Model No: AK7308:Brand: Premier:Drive: 1/2Sq:Maximum Length: 630mm:Minimum Length: 480mm:Nett Weight: 1.12kg:Note: *Knuckle joints are not covered by the lifetime guarantee and are treated as consumable items.:PTDSEAAK7308
£17.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com