Sealey Premier Folding Mechanics Work Mat 1200mm 565mm

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat VS8583 31mm 1200x565mm

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanics Work Mat 1200mm 565mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanics Work Mat

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£50.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

In stock
£51.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

In stock
£51.45
Free Delivery

Sealey VS8583 Folding Mechanicfts Work Mat Premier 31Mm

3-5 working days
£51.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Folding Mechanic's Work Mat, 31mm - VS8583

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Folding Engine Crane SPC2000 2 Tonne
£1,291.72
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Folding Engine Crane 1 Tonne Spc1000
£1,045.24
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Folding Mechanic's Work Mat Premier 31mm | VS8583 | GSF Car Parts
£51.43
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CST990HD Premier Heavy-Duty Sack Truck with PU Tyres 300kg Capacity
£172.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Master Key Set with Tool Tray 43 Piece
£44.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Premier Folding Mechanics Work Mat 1200mm 565mm

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier Folding Mechanics Work Mat is a versatile workshop accessory designed to provide comfort and practicality when working on garage floors or carrying out roadside repairs. This folding work mat features EVA foam padding that delivers cushioning against hard, cold surfaces whilst offering excellent durability for regular workshop use. With its five-fold design, the mat folds compactly from 1200mm to just 200mm in length, making it easy to store in tight workshop spaces or vehicle tool compartments. The full open dimensions of 1200 x 565 x 31mm provide ample working space for mechanics and technicians to lie comfortably whilst working underneath vehicles or on low-level tasks. Two integrated storage compartments are built into the mat's surface, providing convenient placement for fasteners, small components and fittings during dismantling work. This practical feature helps keep parts organised and within easy reach, reducing the risk of losing small items when working at
£49.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)