Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm

Sealey Premier Hacksaw AK8691 - Professional Insulated 300mm (12")

Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey AK8691 Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.23
Delivery from £3.99

Sealey Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm - AK8691

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.31
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8691 Premier Professional Insulated Hacksaw 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm - AK8691

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm Durable At High Temperatures Ak8691

1-3 working days
£110.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Insulated Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Professional Insulated Hacksaw

Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm AK8691

£114.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hacksaw Professional Insulated 300mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Bi-Metal / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: AK8691 / Country of Manufacture: GBR / UPC: 5054630260667 / MPN: AK8691 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4060464163 / Depth: 0.025 / Brand: Sealey / Type: AK8691 / EAN: 5054630260667 / GTIN: 5054630260667 / Warranty (Years): 1 year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 0.14 / Model: Sealey / Width: 0.5 / Item Weight: 0.74 kg
£82.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK869 Hacksaw 300mm Professional
£20.40
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Hacksaw Professional Adjustable Cutting/Sawing Blade 300mm AK8684
£19.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK869 Premier Professional Hacksaw 300mm
£38.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak869 Hacksaw 300Mm Professional
£16.63
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey HSB1032 Hacksaw Blade 300mm HSS Bi-metal 32tpi Pack of 10
£18.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)