Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

Sealey Premier Impact Driver Set 8pc

Used Offers from

Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2085 Impact Driver Set 8pc Heavy-duty

Unknown
£24.91

Sealey Impact Driver Set 8 Pieces Heavy Duty Chrome Vanadium Steel Ak2085

1-3 working days
£26.12
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

In stock
£26.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 8 Piece Manual Impact Driver and Bit Set

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 8 Piece Manual Impact Driver and Bit Set

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

In stock
£27.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£91.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TBT18 Tool Tray With Punch & Impact Driver Set 25Pc
£60.61
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK2085 8pc Heavy-Duty Impact Driver Set
£25.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA02 Generation Series Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Twin...
£116.67
GBP 116.67 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA6002S Air Impact Wrench 1/2inSq Drive Stubby - Twin Hammer
£182.72
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2085 Impact Driver Set 8Pc Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Features:Professional 1/2IN Sq drive impact driver with contoured grip and phosphate finish Features twist reverse for operation in either direction Supplied with 6pc Chrome Vanadium steel driver bit set and 8mm hex drive adaptor Specifications:Model No: AK2085Contents: 12"Sq Drive Impact Driver, 8mm Bits (35mm Long); Slotted - 8, 10mm, Phillips - #2, #3, 8mm Bits (80mm Long); Phillips #2, #3, Adaptor; 12"Sq Drive x 8mm HexHeight: 39Width: 192Length: 74, Weight: 2.3368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£22.99
amazon.co.uk