Sealey AK97326 Precision Screwdriver Set 15Pc

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set AK97326 15pc (SL/PH/TRX)

Sealey AK97326 Precision Screwdriver Set 15Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.02
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc - AK97326

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Grip Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc - AK97326

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Premier Precision Screwdriver Set, 15pc, SL/PH/TRX - AK97326

1-2 days
£22.75
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK97326 Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Precision Screwdriver Set 15 Pieces Slotted Phillips Trx-Star Ak97326

1-3 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set, 15pc, SL/PH/TRX - AK97326

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 7pc - VDE Approved - AK61201
£12.21
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK61201 Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 7pc - VDE Approved
£25.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK83454 Combination Pliers 175Mm Vde Approved
£18.72
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK97326 Premier Precision Screwdriver Set 15pc
£33.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK97325 Precision Trx-Star* Driver Set 6Pc
£9.00
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK97326 Precision Screwdriver Set 15Pc

Cheapest offer

High quality S2 steel shafts with shot blasted and blackened tips. Contoured handle with soft rubber grip for added control includes hanging holes. Spinner top enables fingertip control of driver. Supplied in storage pouch.15pc Precision Screwdriver Set• One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools suitable for daily professional use.• High quality S2 steel shafts with shot blasted and blackened tips.• Contoured handle with soft rubber grip for added control includes hanging holes.• Spinner top enables fingertip control of driver.• Contents: Slotted; 1.5 2 2.5 3mm Phillips; #000 #00 #0 #1 TRX-Star*; T5 T6 Security TRX-Star*; T7H T8H T9H T10H T15H.• Supplied in storage pouch.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK97326Model No: AK97326:Brand: Premier:Contents: Slotted; 1.5PTDSEAAK97326
£18.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com