Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anodised Dr

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £319.95

Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anodised Dr

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.14
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.77
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28104BR Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anod

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap28104Br Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Black/Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£372.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Black with Red Anodised Drawer Pulls AP28

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£375.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style Black with Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

£375.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ap28104Br Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Black/Red Anodised Drawer Pulls

In stock
£376.79
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28104BR Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Blk + Red Anodise...

Unknown
£385.08
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest 4 Drawer - Black with Red Anodised Dr

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 31.60kg / Type: Tool Chests / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: AP28102BR, AP28204BR, APCHB, WR03 / Medium Drawer (x4): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Clam Shell Top: 590 x 430 x 80mm (restricted) / Manufacturer Part Number: AP28104BR / Overall Size: 700 x 450 x 495mm / Colour: Black
£358.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP41206BWS Premier™ Retro Style Wide Rollcab 6 Drawer - Blue with White
£1,003.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery