Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£890.82
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream AP28C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£894.37
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro/Vintage Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream AP28COMBO2

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£898.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Retro Style Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£918.79
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Roll

£938.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Mid-Box Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream Premier Retro Style

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,030.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet, Mid and Top Tool Chest Crea

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,149.95
Free Delivery

Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Cream (Sealey Ap28Combo2)

1-3 working days
£1,158.02
Free Delivery

Sealey AP28COMBO2 Retro Style Topchest, MidBox & Rollcab Combo 10 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,283.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier™ Retro Style Topchest, Mid-Box Tool Chest & Rollcab Combina

Cheapest offer

Nett Weight: 0.00kg / Type: Combo Kits / Warranty: 10 years / You Might Also Need: APCH, APLTSB / Medium Drawer (x4): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 825mm / Medium Drawer (x2): 570 x 400 x 60mm / Clam Shell Top: 590 x 430 x 80mm (restricted) / Manufacturer Part Number: AP28COMBO2 / Overall Size (W x D x H): 730 x 460 x 1590mm / Overall Size: 715 x 460 x 825mm / Large Drawer (x3): 570 x 400 x 135mm / Large Drawer (x1): 570 x 400 x 105mm
£890.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AP41206BWS Premier™ Retro Style Wide Rollcab 6 Drawer - Blue with White
£1,003.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery