Sealey Premier Retro Wide Topchest & Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue with White Stripes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,284.39
GBP 1,351.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Retro Style Extra-Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/white Stripes Ap41Combobws

1-3 working days
£1,292.24
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10 Drawer Blue/White Stripes

3-5 working days
£1,303.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Premier™ Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,328.08
Free Delivery

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Premier™ Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination 10

£1,339.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Retro Style Wide 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£1,420.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier Retro Style Wide 10 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Blue / White

1-3 days
£1,420.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey AP41COMBOBWS Premier Retro Style Wide Topchest & Rollcab Combination

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,493.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Topchest Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue/White Premier Retro Style Extra-Wide

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,494.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Premier Retro Wide Topchest & Rollcab 10 Drawer Blue with White Stripes

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Blue/White Stripes / Size: 1100 x 460 x 1535mm / Material: Steel / Item Length: 460 / Colour: Blue / Type: Tool Chest / Number of Drawers: 10 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Item Height: 1535mm / Model: Retro Style / Features: Rollcab, Ball Bearing Slides, Drawer Liner, Keyed Lock, Lockable / Finish: Glossy / Number of Items: 2 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 1100
£1,284.39
ebay.co.uk