Sealey Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA654

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.78
Free Delivery

Sealey SA654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Super-duty

Unknown
£65.29

Sealey Sa654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£72.16
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Sa654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

In stock
£72.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier Workshop Standard Power Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa654 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size Straight Premier Sa654

1-3 working days
£74.02
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SA654 Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA654

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 90psi / Collet Diameter: 6mm / Warranty: 3 years / You Might Also Need: AH2R/38, MG798XL, 9202, ACX60, ATO1000S, SSP68, SSP39XL, PTFE1210 / Configuration: Straight - Maxi / Free Speed: 22000rpm / Air Inlet Size: 1/4"BSP / Manufacturer Part Number: SA654 / Nett Weight: 0.7kg / Type: Die Grinders / Air Consumption: 4cfm / Length: 170mm / Vibration/Uncertainty: 1.25/0.61m/s / Noise Power/Pressure: 95/84dB(A)
£64.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK84532 Circlip Pliers External Straight Nose 140Mm
£12.18
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK84534 Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 140Mm
£11.62
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK84544 Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 180Mm
£12.27
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey AK6822 Locking Pliers Straight Jaws 185Mm 0-30Mm Capacity
£14.55
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK84544 Premier Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 180mm
£29.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery