Sealey STW807 Torque Wrench Insulated 1/2"sq Drive 20-100Nm, Multi

Sealey Premier Torque Wrench STW807 - Insulated 1/2" Sq Drive 20-100 Nm

Sealey STW807 Torque Wrench Insulated 1/2"sq Drive 20-100Nm, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£729.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Torque Wrench Insulated 1/2"sq Drive 20-100Nm Stw807

1-3 working days
£736.10
Free Delivery

Sealey STW807 Torque Wrench Insulated 1/2inSq Drive 20-100Nm

3-5 working days
£741.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Calibrated Insulated Micrometer Torque Wrench 20-100Nm - STW807

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£777.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Calibrated Insulated Micrometer Torque Wrench 20-100Nm - STW807

In stock
£783.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Calibrated Insulated Micrometer Torque Wrench 20-100Nm - STW807

In stock
£786.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 1/2" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench

Unknown
£808.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Premier 1/2" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench 1/2" 20Nm - 100Nm

1-3 days
£808.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Premier 1/2" Sq Drive Calibrated Insulated Micrometer Torque Wrench 20-100Nm - STW807

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£814.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Torque Wrench Micrometer 1/2"Sq Drive Calibrated 40-220Nm - Premier Black
£71.43
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Torque Wrench Premier Micrometer Style 3/8" Drive 20Nm–120Nm
£67.73
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK623B 3/8" Drive Micrometer Torque Wrench 7-112Nm Calibrated
£43.37
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey STW807 Torque Wrench Insulated 1/2"sq Drive 20-100Nm, Multi

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium steel reversible 60-tooth ratchet head. Impact resistant polycarbonate tubing combined with injection moulded nylon thermoplastic for total insulation. Torques in both directions. Calibration tolerance in accordance with BS EN ISO 6789:2017. Accuracy of ±1% at 21°C. Micrometer type torque range adjustment with scale graduated in both lb.ft and Nm. Cold and heat resistant 40°C to +70°C. Fully insulated to BS EN IEC 60900:2018 to protect from electric shocks up to 1500V DC and 1000V AC. Ideal for technicians working on modern hybrid and electrical vehicles (1500V DC safe live working). Also suitable for electricians and other trades (1000V AC safe live working). Includes test and calibration certificate. Features: SEALEY PREMIER - One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use 60-TOOTH RATCHET HEAD Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel ACCURACY OF ±1% at 21°C - Includes test and calibration certificate POLYCARBONATE TUBING Manufa
£729.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk